Junior Filles

Année / Year Capitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2020Noémie GauthierLéandra RobergeMeaghan RivettFlorence Boivin
2019Laurie St-GeorgesCynthia St-GeorgesEmily RileyNoémie GauthierMeaghan Rivett
2018Laurie St-GeorgesCynthia St-GeorgesEmily RileyNoémie GauthierMeaghan Rivett
2017Camille BoisvertLaura GuénardÉmilia GagnéIsabelle ThiboutotMarie-Pier Dicaire
2016Laurie St-GeorgesCynthia St-GeorgesMeaghan RivettEmily RileyDominique Renaud
2015Émilia Gagné Claudie Gobeil-TremblayJulie FortinMarie-Pier HarveyChloé Arnaud
2014Camille BoisvertSarah DumaisMyriam ArsenaultNancy RochonJennifer Dumouchel
2013Sarah DumaisMyriam ArsenaultJoanie MathieuNancy RochonAmélie Duchesne 
2012Roxane PerronMélanie PoirierRoxane PoirierFanny Cantin
2011Alanna RoutledgeKelly GazdewichMelanie MacleanJoëlle St-Hilaire
2010Camille-Marie LapierreAlanna Routledge Melanie MacleanKelly Gazdewich
2009Kristen RichardLana GosselinBrittany O'RourkeSasha Beauchamp
2008Kristen RichardAlanna RoutledgeBrittany O'RourkeSasha BeauchampGeneviève Cantin
2007Alanna RoutledgeKristen RichardBrittany O'RourkeSasha BeauchampSamantha Davis
2006Sophie MorissetteLana GosselinVicky TremblayIsabelle ValléeStéphanie Bouliane-Tremblay 
2005Marie-Christine Cantin Anne-Marie FilteauAmélie BlaisJulie CantinVéronique Brassard
2004Marie-Christine CantinAnne-Marie FilteauAmélie BlaisJulie CantinHeather Seeley 
2003Kimberly MastineMeggie LeclercAndréa MorinMarie-Eve Boislard
2002Marie-Michelle LapierreCatherine MénardJulie BouchardGeneviève Marchand
2001Véronique GrégoireAudrée DufresneCaroline NormandJulie Cantin
2000 Marie-Michelle LapierreCatherine MénardCaroline LacombeGeneviève Marchand
1999*Marie-France Larouche Nancy BélangerMarie-Eve LetourneauValérie Grenier
1998Marie-France LaroucheNancy BélangerMarie-Eve LetourneauValérie Grenier
1997Marie-France LaroucheNancy BélangerMarie-Eve LetourneauValérie Grenier
1996Marie-France LaroucheNancy BélangerMarie-Eve LetourneauValérie Grenier
1995Marie-France LaroucheMélanie RoyMarie-Eve LetourneauValérie Grenier
1994Karine MarchandDominique CadoretteValérie LeclercKarine Desbiens Annie Cadorette
1993Janique BerthelotJessica MarchandAnnie CadoretteCaroline SanschagrinDominique Cadorette
1992Janique BerthelotJessica MarchandAnnie CadoretteCaroline SanschagrinDominique Cadorette
1991Katie ArsenaultBrenda NichollsMélanie FilionGeneviève Lesieur
1990Lisa TycholazTracey KnoxConnie CôtéPam Hunt
1989Mona MaziadeKaren SpeagleManon MaziadeCaroline Gagné
1988Mona MaziadeIsabelle GagnéManon MaziadeKaren Speagle
1987Lesley RyanDiane FieldDeanna BeveridgeTracey Knox
1986Patty LevellLesley RyanDeanna BeveridgeTracey Knox 
1985Ann RabyChantal SoucyDebbie JerorLisa Sweet
1984Debbie WarkCarolyn WarkKatrina CarmichaelLisa Brown
1983Debbie WarkJoanne MilneKatrina CarmichaelCarolyn Wark
1982Debbie WarkJoanne MilneLaurie RavesCarolyn Wark
1981Debbie WarkJoanne MilneLaurie RavesCarolyn Wark
1980Annie BelisleLouise CorneauNathalie GendronLinda Simard
1979Marilyn LockhartKaren OrgeeSheila SigurdsonCarolyn Beliveau
1978Diane NessDebbie McCartneyJoanne McCaigEllen Clarke
1977Diane GraftonJennifer NiceBarbara BrechtDonna Mingie
1976Diane Ness Debbie McCartneyJoanne McCaig Lynne Chisholm
1975Diane TremaineC. StevensV. Bowyer B. Jackson
1974Diane GraftonJennifer NiceBarbara BrechtSusan Brecht
1973Laurie RossLaura DavisJudith CroslandDebi Blumer
1972Laurie RossLaura DavisAnn CorriganRachel Kassner

*Championnes canadiennes

Noémie Gauthier, Léandra Roberge, Meaghan Rivett, Florence Boivin, Michel Blais (ent.)
Laurie St-Georges, Cynthia St-Georges, Emily Riley, Noémie Gauthier, Meaghan Rivett, Michel St-Georges (ent)

Junior Garçons

Année / Year Capitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2020Greg ChealShawn ThomsonSimon-Olivier HébertJames Trahan
2019Vincent RobergeJesse MullenSimon-Olivier HébertBradley LequinÉtienne Elmaleh
2018Alek BedardLouis QuevillonÉmile AsselinBradley Lequin
2017Vincent RobergeJulien TremblayÉtienne ElmalehFabien RobergeCharles Auclair
2016Félix AsselinNick den HartogMaxence MartelÉmile AsselinLewis South
2015Félix AsselinAlex CormierLewis SouthÉmile AsselinGabriel Bélisle 
2014Adam FreilichMaxandre CaronAlexandre Bergeron-GallantJason Olsthoorn 
2013Félix AsselinMarc-Alexandre DionLewis SouthSami Guimond-Jaber
2012Félix AsselinMarc-Alexandre DionLewis SouthSami Guimond-Jaber
2011Vincent BourgetMathieu WestphalMaxime H. BenoitMichaël Fortin
2010Kevin RivestJeremy La Salle-Pike Harrison PollockJean-Michel CrêteMatthew Birrell 
2009Andrew LeighBenoit VezeauMathieu WestphalBrad Hamelin
2008*William DionJean-Michel ArsenaultMiguel BernardErik LachanceAlexandre Gauthier-Morissette
2007Ghyslain RichardDaniel CamberWilliam DionMiguel Bernard
2006Martin CrêtePhilippe MénardJasmin GibeauMathieu DuboisNicolas Boudreault 
2005Martin CrêteJonathan TremblayGrégory CantinOlivier Leclerc
2004Martin CrêteJonathan TremblayKevin WhiteOlivier Leclerc
2003Martin CrêteJonathan TremblayKevin WhiteOlivier Leclerc
2002Martin CrêteJonathan TremblayKevin WhiteOlivier Leclerc
2001Éric HalléLéo-Pierre D'AmoursCarol GagnonRémi Hallé
2000Philippe BrassardGrégory CantinJean-Francis CharestPatric Duchesneau
1999Graeme RobertsonKevin LeCouffeMichael LeCouffeJarrett Quinn
1998Nicolas MénardBenoit VéronneauJonathan HubertMartin Ménard
1997Philippe LemayJean-Sébastien RoyJonathan HubertChristian Cantin
1996Jean-Michel MénardNicholas MénardIan BelleauSimon Collin 
1995Yannick GaudreaultJean-Sébastien RoySébastien BouchardJoey Fraser
1994Philippe LemaySteve BeaudryPierre LepagePatrice Rousseau
1993Yannick PaquetteFrédéric MarchandDanny SauvageauChristian Sauvageau
1992*Michel Ferland  Marco BerthelotSteve BeaudrySteve GuétréPhilippe Lemay
1991Michel FerlandDaniel CaronSteve BeaudryMarco BerthelotSteve Guétré 
1990Éric SylvainGuy DoyonJoël PouliotMichel Grégoire
1989Martin FerlandMichel FerlandDaniel CaronChristian Janvier
1988François CollinYves AllardGuy SimardMarc Tremblay
1987Andrew MackayLuc HérouxMichael ThompsonDavid Calderisi
1986René LanteigneSerge FrioletAlan HaukkalaBenoit Cyr
1985Steve GagnonAndré Boudreault Danny NormandeauFrédéric Potvin 
1984 Jean-Pierre CroteauRobert PrimeauJean RacetteDenis Lafontaine
1983Jim StewartScott TennantDonald HamiltonGreg Bisson
1982Larry PhillipsFrançois ThibeaultJean-Marc BeaudetLuc Boisvert
1981Larry PhillipsClaude LauzièreFrançois ThibeaultJean-Marc-Beaudet
1980*Denis MarchandDenis CecilYves BarretteLarry Phillips
1979Denis MarchandDenis CecilYves BarretteMarc Denis
1978Colin CarmichaelDean DartBob BraidGerald Vanderweyden
1977Alain GuyPierre PilotteDenis LamyClaude Lamy
1976René CantinAndré BeauchesneAlan DostieDenis Fréchette
1975Barry NessC. StevensJohn StewartRick Gamble
1974Doug PaulGerry LapalmeTerry MangotichPeter Webb
1973Serge CôtéChristian HarveyRené BouchardSylvain Gaboury
1972Thomas SephtonGary LennieRobert SephtonJames Forster
1971Bruce GuerrieroJames GreenRichard RyanChristopher Milne
1970Miron NusseyBrian HessWarren ReddickScott Gebbie
1969Claude BroilletteTerry ChristieRuss LeviaMike Flannery
1968Doug JohnstonDermott McNultyWilliam TurnbullDon McNab
1967Michael KinleyScott GrahamBryan BickerdikeDonald Norton
1966Leslie HollandsÉric MainwaringBrian HollandsStephen Caron
1965Robert SchroderRobert MearsAl PrescottDavid Bears
1964John FortierCraig HopkinsJohn ColoquhounWilliam Wallace
1963John HammondRichard CreeseDon AitkenRoss Betts
1962Andy HryckoRon WashburnRay FergusonNick Schoch
1961Andy HryckoRon WashburnBill LangdonNich Schoch
1960Peter WaylandJimmy LittletonAndré FafardStewart O'Farrell
1959Byron CoulterBill BakerBill MiddletonPaul Skory
1958Fred FowlerPeter NicholDoug HagermanDoug Lloyd
1957Ed UhleenDave HartwickFreddy GillisCliff Boland
1956Gordon GarretHugh ThompsonRichard BebeeBryan McQuiggan
1955Hamish SmithBryan WeeksFred FowlerRobert Hart 
1954Richard SilverGuy NoLouis MimeaultArmand Landry
1953Graeme McMurrayWarren RobbJack MeserauRichard Bebee 
1952Gilles St-HilaireMichel MorissetteGilles RichardJoachim Tardif
1951Gilles St-HilaireMichel MorissetteGilles RichardMarcel Plante
1950Eddie RickenHerbert CopemanA. TorrensenLawrence Kearnan
1949Gilles St-HilaireClaude St-HilaireGilbert AudetAubrey Plante
1948Guy AugerClaude St-HilaireGilles St-HilairePierre Drolet

*Champions canadiens

Greg Cheal, Shawn Thomson, Simon-Olivier Hébert, James Trahan, Simon Hébert (ent.)
Vincent Roberge, Jesse Mullen, Simon-Olivier Hébert, Bradley Lequin, Michel Blais (ent)

Scotties - Femmes

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremière / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2020Noémie VerreaultAlanna RoutledgeMarie-Pier CôtéJill RoutledgeJoëlle St-Hilaire
2019Gabrielle LavoiePatricia BoudreaultAnna MunroeJulie Daigle
2018Émilia GagnéMélina PerronMarie-Pier HarveyChloé Arnaud
2017Eve BélisleLauren MannTrish HillBrittany O'RourkePamela Nugent
2016Marie-France LaroucheBrenda NichollsAnnie LemayJulie Rainville
2015Lauren MannAmélie BlaisBrittany O'RourkeAnne-Marie Filteau
2014Allison RossMelissa GannonBrittany O'RourkePamela NugentLisa Davies
2013Allison RossAudrey DufresneBrittany O'RourkeSasha BeauchampAnnie Lemay
2012Marie-France LaroucheBrenda NichollsAmélie BlaisAnne-Marie FilteauJulie Rainville
2011Marie-France LaroucheAnnie LemayVéronique GrégoireVéronique Brassard
2010Eve BélisleBrenda NichollsMartine ComeauJulie RainvilleFrance Charette
2009Marie-France LaroucheNancy BélangerAnnie LemayJoëlle SabourinValérie Grenier
2008Marie-France LaroucheNancy BélangerAnnie LemayJoëlle SabourinValérie Grenier
2007Chantal OsborneCheryl MorganCatherine DerickSylvie DanielBrenda Nicholls
2006Eve BélislePamela NugentMartine ComeauSaskia HollandsMarie-France Larouche
2005Brenda NichollsAllison RossCatherine DerickMarie-Josée FortierJulie Rainville
2004Marie-France LaroucheKaro GagnonAnnie LemayVéronique Grégoire
2003Nathalie GagnonKarine MarchandJoëlle BelleyJulie Blackburn
2002Nathalie GagnonJoëlle BelleySylvie FortinJulie Blackburn
2001Marie-France LaroucheNancy BélangerAnnie LemayValérie Grenier
2000Janique BerthelotJoëlle SabourinAnnie LemayValérie LeclercNancy Bélanger
1999Janique BerthelotJoëlle SabourinAnnie LemayNancy Lemire
1998Marie-Claude CarlosNathalie GagnonJulie BlackburnSylvie Fortin
1997Chantal OsborneFrance CharetteJoëlle SabourinSylvie Daniel
1996Stéphanie MarchandJessica MarchandBrenda NichollsJulie Rainville
1995Guylaine CrispoCatherine DerickLinda KyleCaroline Boily
1994Agnès CharetteFrance CharetteChantal OsborneSylvie Daniel
1993Agnès CharetteChantal OsborneFrance CharetteSylvie Daniel
1992Agnès CharetteChantal OsborneFrance CharetteSylvie Daniel
1991Francine PoissonKatherine BrownCindy McHughMargaret Pross
1990Francine PoissonKatharine BrownCindy McHughElena Gabrièle
1989Agnès CharetteGuylaine DèschateletsFrance CharetteHélène Chicoine
1988Francine PoissonSusanne MartinCarolyn LeCrawSally Nelthorpe
1987Hélène TousignantMarie FerlandNicole CorbinJosée Dauphinais
1986Helen BrussièresGisèle PotvinMuriel ÉmondPierrette Cossette
1985Nicole FilionJulie GrahamJune LemarreMary Duranceau
1984Agnès CharetteGuylaine DeschateletsGinette HaspectOdette Raby
1983Agnès CharetteLinda RabyGuylaine DeschateletsOdette Raby
1982Hélène TousignantMarie FerlandDiane CaronDenise Grange
1981Micheline TremblayNicole BélisleMargot LepageCarmen Gauthier
1980Dorothy CroweNicole MarcotteJoan JohnstonCarolyn LeCraw
1979Lorraine BowesFaye GardinerJoan BrownBrenda Donnelly
1978Carole ToppNicole LabelleKatherine RandallAnn Delage
1977Carole ToppNicole LabelleSuzanne MartinKatherine Randall
1976Joan GregoryMary BeveridgeBarbara BrownJanice Loney
1975*Lee TobinMarilyn McNeilMichelle GarneauLaurie Ross
1974Frida PaysonMargaret WilkinsonMargaret EarleEleanor Weldon
1973Lee TobinFrancine CollisonMarilyn HoneMichelle Garneau
1972Lee TobinPat HaslamMarilyn HoneMichelle Garneau
1971Nicole JanellePaulette JanelleDoris LaPointeDenise Côté
1970Lee TobinJoy SjarePerry LandriganMichelle Garneau
1969Leona MacKimmieBobbie PaulPatricia MacLeanLena Bradshaw
1968Peggy BradshawFrances BedbrookMargaret LarsenLillian Connolly
1967Shirley BradfordJune NevillePatricia BerryPatricia Johnson
1966Nicole JanelleRoma JeanPaulette JanelleMme Maurice Gagnon
1965Solange LaroucheJeanne d'Arc DumoulinRita DeMarchiCécile Bonenfant
1964Anne PhillipsPhillippa Jane TantonAlice RobertsIsabel Campbell
1963Inez KerrPhyllis CampbellGrace PrattMary Gordon
1962Anne PhillipsPhillippa Jane TantonIsabel CampbellElizabeth MacKenzie
1961Helena EllyettAnnabelle MacDonaldFrances AboudMargaret Lavery
1960Ruth SmithShirley FewsterMargaret DawsonLydia Hope
1957Rita ProulxGwen GibsonGeneviève ComtoisMildred MacWilliams

*Championnes canadiennes

Noémie Verreault, Alanna Routledge, Marie-Pier Côté, Jill Routledge, Joëlle St-Hilaire, Michel Blais (ent.)
Gabrielle Lavoie. Patricia Boudreault, Anna Munroe, Julie Daigle, Marie-France Larouche, Daniel Charette (ent)

Tankard - Hommes

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2020ALEK BEDARDLouis QuevillonÉmile AsselinBradley Lequin
2019MARTIN CRÊTEPhilippe LemayÉric SylvainPhilippe Ménard
2018MICHAEL FOURNIERFélix AsselinWilliam DionJean-François TrépanierÉmile Asselin
2017JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDMartin CrêteÉric SylvainPhilippe Ménard
2016JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDMartin CrêteÉric SylvainPhilippe Ménard
2015JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDMartin CrêteÉric SylvainPhilippe Ménard
2014JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDMartin CrêteÉric SylvainPhilippe Ménard
2013JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDMartin CrêteÉric SylvainPhilippe Ménard
2012ROBERT DESJARDINSJean-Sébastien RoySteven MunroeSteeve VilleneuveJean-François Charest
2011FRANÇOIS GAGNÉRobert DesjardinsChristian BouchardPhilippe Ménard
2010SERGE REIDFrançois GionestSimon CollinSteeve Villeneuve
2009JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDMartin CrêteÉric SylvainJean Gagnon
2008JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDMartin CrêteÉric SylvainJean GagnonPhilippe Ménard
2007PIERRE CHARETTEMartin FerlandPhilippe LemayMarco BerthelotMichel Ferland
2006*JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDFrançois RobergeÉric SylvainMaxime ElmalehJean Gagnon
2005JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDFrançois RobergeÉric SylvainMaxime ElmalehJean Gagnon
2004DANIEL LAFLEURSteeve GagnonJean-Sébastien Roy,Maurice Cayouette
2003GUY HEMMINGSDon WestphalJean-Michel MénardDale Ness
2002FRANÇOIS ROBERGEMaxime ElmalehÉric SylvainJean Gagnon
2001GUY HEMMINGSDon WestphalGuy ThibaudeauDale Ness
2000FRANÇOIS ROBERGEMaxime ElmalehÉric SylvainJean Gagnon
1999GUY HEMMINGSPierre CharetteGuy ThibaudeauDale Ness
1998GUY HEMMINGSPierre CharetteGuy ThibaudeauDale Ness
1997DON WESTPHALDaniel LemeryPierre CharetteLouis Biron
1996DON WESTPHALDaniel LemeryLouis BironPierre Charette
1995STEEVE GAGNONGreg MimeaultBernard MimeaultRodrigue Tremblay
1994GHISLAIN DOYONJean-Yves LemayJean MauriceMartin Gervais
1993PIERRE CHARETTEDaniel LemeryDon WestphalLouis Biron
1992TED BUTLERDaniel LemeryAndré LafleurLouis Biron
1991KEVIN ADAMSRob MacLeanDon ReddickAndrew Carter
1990KEVIN ADAMSRob MacLeanMalcolm TurnerDon ReddickAndrew Carter
1989PIERRE CHARETTEAndré LafleurDon WestphalRichard Bisson
1988LAWREN STEVENTONPeter GawelMarco FerraroDean Gemmell
1987KEVIN ADAMSMalcolm TurnerDon ReddickIan Journeaux
1986GORD HESSKevin AdamsMalcolm TurnerDon Reddick
1985DON AITKENRob MacLeanAndrew CarterDan Belliveau
1984ROLLIE PAQUINGeoff HincksRon MacDonaldNeil Millard
1983DENIS MARCHANDDenis CécilClaude LauzièrreYves Barrette
1982DON AITKENEarle MorrisLawren SteventonMalcolm Turner
1981BRIAN NESSKarl MurovicRoy WeigandBob Carter
1980JIM URSELDon AitkenLawren SteventonMalcolm Turner
1979JIM URSELDon AitkenWarren WallaceMalcolm Turner
1978STEVE DUCATKarl MurovicGlenn AldridgeMalcolm Turner
1977*JIM URSELArt LobelDon AitkenBrian Ross
1976JIM URSELArt LobelDon AitkenBrian Ross
1975JIM URSELArt LobelDon AitkenHoward Atkinson
1974JIM URSELBill RossAlf BertingFred Topp
1973DAVE MOONAndré ÉmondKen GrahamClaude Coursol
1972BILL KENTArt LobelDon AitkenMurray Gregga
1971BILL OTTTom FisherHerb MiyashitaJohn Walling
1970BILL KENTJohn HammondDon AitkenArt Lobel
1969EARL CARSONDoug StuartAl SullyEd Wood
1968BILL TRACYEarl CarsonAl SullyEd Wood
1967BRUCE BEVERIDGEDerek LunnCharlie HayesIrv Young
1966BILL TRACYEarl CarsonChuck PerryTerry Bloom
1965BILL TRACYDoug StuartEarl CarsonEd Wood
1964ELMER BLACKJohn LoganOakley McRaeBill Ness
1963BILL KENTDoug WoodRon FellowsKeith Sproule
1962BILL ARMSTRONGGordie CapeGarth ButlerJim Wilson
1961TOM WELCHJack CrombieGene HodgsonGraham Perry
1960TED HUNTGordie CapeRalphe HoppeArt Lamb
1959JACK BERGMANDoug NorrisHarv McCaigJohn Doran
1958BOB LAHAIEJean-Louis LacroixYvon PlourdeMaurce Campbell
1957KEN WELDONBill IsaacArt HutchingameBruce Coulter
1956WALTER SMITHEd WhithamHarry FosterBud Little
1955OLIVIER SAMSONBill MacDonaldGabriel BoivinAime Ouellet
1954BILL TRACYBill WhiteFord LoucksBill Wallace
1953MERLE THOMASJean-Paul BonnevilleGus PeppardAl Randal
1952KEN WELDONChester McCanceJoe HawkinsJim Turney
1950HEBERT SIMONSTom BeattieRobert CreamAndy Beattie
1949RODERIQUE COTEHerm GagnonCharles CôtéMaurice Pluze
1948GUS AMYOTGuy PiettePierre AmyotErnie Blais
1947ROBERT CREAMTom BeattieHerb SimonsTommy DeWolfe
1946TED THOMPSONKen GebbieBen Fergusonimmie Patton
1945Rober CreamThomas BettieHebert SimmonsA.D. Lennon
1944DR. H.W. McGERRIGLEA.F. MuthW.D. MuirV.E. Lyon
1943DR. H.W. McGERRIGLEA.F. MuthW.D. MuirV.E. Lyon
1942JOHN ROSS, Jr.Erle MartinChris NewmanJohn Carr
1941CHARLES HANDLEYEdmond St, AmandHerbert DuCheneRed Beaudry
1940ARCHIE BELLJim ElliottJim WeymanGeorge Warner
1939ROBERT CREAMTed ThompsonEd PloyartSam Trueman
1938ROBERT CREAMSid AnnettEd PloyartPercy Woods
1937ORMISTON ROYJohn RoyHoward StewartEddie Maw
1936C.B. BIGNELLGordon Ross, Jr.K.O. BaptistLionel Roy
1935BILLY McGERRIGLEArthur LunanClarence McGerrigleL.D. Merkley
1934A.H.M. MAYJustice LanglaisJim WeymanF.E. Findlay
1933REN FORTIERHarry WalkerArt CondieWilliam Weldon
1932PETER LYALLA.R. VallanceHoward StewartE.G. Graves
1931PETER LYALLOrmiston RoyHoward StewartJohnny Roy
1930JOHN DARBYHarold ReidArthur LunanChester Oney
1929ARCHIE BELLA.A. FlemingH. HuestisE.E. Turner
1928S.G. NEWTONE.L. AltheerW.J. BanksJ.E. Purcell
1927MAJOR ROBERT WHYTERobert MortonMalcolm HollidayJoe Power

*Champions canadiens

Alek Bedard, Louis Quevillon, Émile Asselin, Bradley Lequin, Daniel Bedard (ent)
Martin Crête, Philippe Lemay, Éric Sylvain, Philippe Ménard, Philippe Brassard, Robert Ménard (ent.)

Senior Femmes

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2020Isabelle NéronGinette SimardNathalie AudetSonia Delisle
2019Odette TrudelVéronique GingrasManon MorinLorraine Levasseur
2018Odette TrudelVéronique GingrasManon MorinLorraine LevasseurLynn Montambeault
2017Anne HardyChantal OuelletteBrigitte GosselinPierrette Houle
2016Catherine DerickSylvie DanielChantal GadouaCheryl Morgan
2015Élaine-Marie RoyMarie Josée PrécourtChristine ParadisMartine TremblayMicheline Gauthier
2014Catherine DerickSylvie DanielChantal GadouaCheryl Morgan
2013Catherine DerickSylvie DanielChantal GadouaCheryl Morgan
2012Odette TrudelSuzanne GodinLynn MontambeaultLorraine Levasseur
2011Odette TrudelSuzanne GodinLynn MontambeaultLorraine Levasseur
2010Agnès CharetteFrance CharetteGuylaine DeschâteletsMarie LeblancDianne Sullivan
2009Rolande MadoreMichèle PagéPauline PagéLucille Daigle
2008Agnès CharetteDianne SullivanLois BainesMarie Leblanc
2007Sylvye TurgeonHuguette PerronLouise PelletierLouise Hétu
2006Agnès CharetteDianne HarrisLois BainesMary Ann Robertson
2005Diane LemieuxLucie LalondeEunice GolphinÉlizabeth Quesnel
2004Roland MadoreRuth LavoieFrance PrévostDenise Fortier
2003Agnès CharetteDianne HarrisLois BainesMary Ann Robertson
2002Agnès CharetteMartha DonLois BainesMary Ann Robertson
2001Agnès CharetteMartha DonLois BainesMary Ann Robertson
2000*Agnès CharetteMartha DonLois BainesMary Ann Robertson
1999*Agnès CharetteMartha DonLois BainesMary Ann Robertson
1998Agnès CharetteMartha DonLois BainesMary Ann Robertson
1997*Agnès CharetteMartha DonLois BainesMary Ann Robertson
1996Agnès CharetteMartha DonLois BainesJoan McCallum
1995Michèle PagéPauline PagéAline GodinGhislaine Goulet
1994Louiselle MungerMonique BurussPatricia TardifNora Amiot
1993Joan McKaySandra SykesMary CallaghanAudrey Avon
1992Martha DonGrace PattersonCarmen LegereJoan McCallum
1991Joan McKayAudrey AvonMargareth FeligMadeline Golden
1990Dorothy CroweLois HillsCosette RichardBarbara Maguire
1989Elly MeyerAudrey AvonMargareth FleigMadeleine Golden
1988Paula AllardPierrette GirardLoraine BergeronHélène Bergeron
1987Lee TobinMarie FullertonMuriel TonkinJudy Wiltshire
1986Winnifred NormandeauMarg ConneryEileen FarnomDee Robinson
1985Agnes MaierAnn PallettLorraine AshlineMartha Milne
1984Leona EntwestlePatricia MacLeanBarbara FosterJoyce Simpson
1983Agnes MaierAnn PallettLorraine AshlineLindsay Glover
1982Elly MeyerBetty FletcherMargareth FleigMadelene Golden
1981Frances GickMuriel DornanElma ShawElaine Brisson
1980Rita ProulxGwen GibsonJoan ChenailKay Barnett
1979Shirley SilversonJoan BebbingtonPhyliss PatchEileen Haliburton
1978Gwen GibsonJoan ChenallKay BarnettJean Kilcoyne
1977Rita ProulxGwen GibsonJoan ChenailRita Whyte
1976Peggy BradshawDorothy CrombieMarg WallerBunty Nobbs
1975Frida PaysonMargeret WilikinsonOra GibbsEleanor Weldon
1974Rita ProulxGwen GibsonGeneviève ComtoisJoan Chenail
1973Evelyn SpurwayJune NevilleMarie McKigganNana Tamaki

*Championnes canadiennes

Isabelle Néron, Ginette Simard, Nathalie Audet, Sonia Delisle
Odette Trudel, Véronique Gingras, Manon Morin, Lorraine Levasseur, Diane Guévin, Luc Lalonde (ent)

Senior Hommes

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2020François RobergeSerge ReidMaxime ElmalehDaniel Bedard
2019François RobergeSerge ReidMaxime ElmalehDaniel Bedard
2018Ted ButlerRichard FaguyJean-Pierre CroteauMichel LarocheDon Westphal
2017Robert MacleanTom WharryÉric GravelDan Belliveau
2016Richard FaguyGuy CharetteRobert "Puce" PériardWayne Ruggles
2015Ted ButlerDon WestphalMaurice CayouetteMichel Laroche
2014Denis LaflammeMichel LachanceGaby LanoueNormand BouchardSerge Fleury
2013Robert MacleanMario TremblayDaniel GilbertDan Belliveau
2012Pierre CharetteRichard FaguyLouis BironMaurice Cayouette
2011Robert MacleanJohn StewartLawren SteventonDan Belliveau
2010Pierre CharetteLouis BironMaurice CayouetteMarco Ferraro
2009Mike CarsonJean-Marc McSweenDenis McSweenRaymond McSweenSylvain Viau
2008John StewartJean-Marc McSweenDenis McSweenRaymond McSweenMichel Legault
2007John StewartJean-Marc McSweenDenis McSweenRaymond McSweenClaude Comeau
2006Roland PaquinKarl MurovicLawren SteventonMalcolm Baines
2005Réjean ParéMarcel BouchardCarol BellemareJean-Marie Bouchard
2004Réjean ParéMarcel BouchardCarol BellemareJean-Marie Bouchard
2003Mike CarsonRoger PerronJean-Luc FortierJacquelin Lemieux
2002Mike CarsonRoger PerronJean-Luc FortierJacquelin Lemieux
2001Mike CarsonRoger PerronJean-Luc FortierClémet Gilbert
2000Don AitkenDoug HansonBrian RossBob Suderman
1999Jean St-PierreMalcolm BainesJean-Jacques LafontaineRonald Roy
1998Henri GervaisRémi BélangerJean-Marie AllardClaude Noël
1997Bob AlbertMichel St-OngeClaude BouchardRené Careau
1996Wayne ByersBrian HillerPhillip KnoxNorm Danylo
1995Wayne ByersBrian HillerPhillip KnoxTony Greig
1994Maurice BourbonnaisBob LarocheJean-Jacques LafontaineRoyal-Régis Sabourin
1993Bill RothwellJack RideDale HuntGirard Bolen
1992Richard GélinasAndré GuilbeaultJack LynchFlorian Lacharité
1991Dave MoonJim BatemanDoug HansenJack Ride
1990Gerald TomaltyWilard OrrTom JamisonCalvin McAndrew
1989Maurice BourbonnaisAllan JensenRobert LarocheArt Montison
1988Jean RoyRichard GélinasPaul CroweRonald Olivier
1987Maurice HuotRaymond CadieuxJean-Paul LemieuxRoger Bertrand
1986Maurice HuotGerald TomaltyJean-Paul LemieuxArt Montison
1985Gérard RicherGérard ChartrandRobert WilliamsJames Cartpenter
1984Paul BoivinMickey LaughlinJean-Pierre DugasErnest Languedoc
1983Gerald TomaltyDon McFaulWilliam OrrEd McFaul
1982Percy PertersonJohn MaierRuss WarwarukJohn Coppinger
1981Jim WilsonGarth RuiterGeorge BrownBert Skitt
1980Jim WilsonGarth RuiterC.N. JohnstonBert Skitt
1979Maurice SearsEric FowlerLloyd MacKeanWalter Charron
1978Jim WilsonGarth RuiterGeorge BrownBert Skitt
1977W. BredtG. HodgsonJ DensmoreT R Hunter
1976Mac McCormickGarth RuiterDodd GrayBert Skitt
1975Glen AdamsDoug HuntRobert JackBob Laing
1974Bill CookJohn DensmoreGene HodgsonTom Hunter
1973Guy ChenualAmbrose MewettGilles TanguayEddie Rainville
1972Ken WeldonBen McCormickBob HubbardLarry Elliot
1971Harry ColesW.T. FrierR.F. JackS. B. Thomas
1970John HibbardS.M. CrossD. DonnachieW.E. Hammond
1969Ron WrightJohn CrombieBill CookJim Sloan
1968Ron WrightJohn CrombieBill CookJim Sloan
1967Stan FerryTom MortonFred ReidClayton Ruth
1966Leslie SurtessCharles RexfordGrant DavisHarry Marek
1965Ron WrightDon RattrayJim SloanOrville Shaw

*Champions canadiens

François Roberge, Serge Reid, Maxime Elmaleh, Daniel Bedard
François Roberge, Serge Reid, Maxime Elmaleh, Daniel Bedard

Maîtres Femmes

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2020Odette TrudelLynn MontambeaultThérèse ForestDonna Gorman
2019Gail MoorcroftDeb WallerSandra PriceCarolyn McGarrLinda Keddy
2018France PrévostGaétane GélinasRaymonde JettéLise BrosseauDiane Martin
2017Odette TrudelDanielle LeverDiane LessardDonna Gorman
2016Sylvye TurgeonLise CarsonSandra PriceCarolyne McGarr
2015Odette TrudelDonna GormanDebra Ann GormanLorraine Levasseur
2014France PrévostDanielle LeverDiane LessardFrancine CastonguayMarlène Paquet
2013Roland MadoreMichèle PagéPauline PagéDenise RobidouxLise Carson
2012Roland MadoreMichèle PagéPauline PagéLucille Daigle
2011Louise FortierLise MaltaisPauline BuffardLucille Dombrowski
2010Lois BainesMary-Anne RobertsonClaire McDougallJoan MacNab
2009Elizabeth JudgeAnne DeanSylvia PatrickMaxine Perra
2008Betty JudgeWinnifred SherryEunice GolphinElizabeth Quesnel
2007Pierrette BoisvertDiane CaronLorraine ValoisPierrette RichardHélène Tousignant

*Championnes canadiennes

Lynn Montambeault, Thérèse Forest, Odette Trudel (skip), Donna Gorman
Gail Moorcroft, Deb Waller, Sandra Price, Carolyn McGarr, Allison Ross (ent)

Maîtres Hommes

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2020Maurice CayouetteDaniel PaquetteDaniel MainvilleBernard Castellon
2019Jacques TaillonJean LamotheMichel GaudreaultRoch LaroucheFernand Rondeau
2018Luc BoissonneaultRichard RochRené TrudelRobert PérignyLouis Labine
2017Greg SlenoGaétan LachapelleLouis St-LaurentBob Martel
2016Jacques TaillonJean LamotheFernand RondeauAndré Martel
2015Michel LachanceAndré LessardOmer RoussyMarc BoulianeLaval Chouinard
2014Carol BellemarreMarcel BouchardJean-Luc FortierJacquelin LemieuxMichel Roy
2013Lawren SteventonMike CarsonGreg SlenoMalcom Baines
2012Lawren SteventonMike CarsonJean-Marie BouchardMalcom Baines
2011Paul GagnonMarcel BouchardPaul-Armand BoudreaultRené Plourde
2010Paul GagnonMarcel BouchardPaul-Armand BoudreaultRené Plourde
2009Mike CarsonMalcom BainesBruce LernerBill EllyettKarl Murovic
2008Dave MartinGreg SlenoGeoff CronkChris Cachignard
2007Mike CarsonPierre TremblayJean-Luc FortierAndré Madore
2006Paul GagnonMarcel BouchardPaul-Armand BoudreaultRené Plourde
2005Paul GagnonMarcel BouchardPaul-Armand BoudreaultRené Plourde
2004Dave MoonClaude BellefleurBob SudermanDon McConnell
2003*Dave MoonMalcom BainesBob SudermanDon McConnell
2002Gilles BoisvertClaude PicardRoger HinseGilles HamelinDenis Rivard
2001Jean-Jacques LafontaineRoger BénardManny KennedyRay Benoit
2000Gerry TomaltyWilard OrrCal McAndrewRon Duncan
1999Dave MoonMitchel KyleJim EllisonBill Mac Murchie
1998Gerry TomaltyWillard OrrCal McAndrewRon Duncan
1997Mitchel KyleJim EllisonMickey LaughlinGeorge Parsons
1996Claude PicardJacques RodrigueHector MorinHarry Haukala
1995Gerry TomaltyWillard OrrCal McAndrewEd Ford

*Champions canadiens

Maurice Cayouette, Daniel Paquette, Daniel Mainville, Bernard Castellon
Jacques Taillon, Jean Lamothe, Michel Gaudreault, Roch Larouche

Mixte

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / Lead
2020JEAN-SÉBASTIEN ROYAmélie BlaisDan deWaardBrenda Nicholls
2019FÉLIX ASSELINLaurie St-GeorgesÉmile AsselinEmily Riley
2018ROBERT DESJARDINSAmélie BlaisThierry FournierVéronique Bouchard
2017MARTIN FERLANDIsabelle NéronFrédéric MarchandAnik Brascoup
2016MAXIME ELMALEHRoxane PerronJean GagnonSonia Delisle
2015TOM WHARRYAmélie BlaisMike KennedyMarie-Josée Fortier
2014MICHAEL FOURNIERAlanna RoutledgeMike KennedyJoëlle St-Hilaire
2013MICHAEL FOURNIERAlanna RoutledgeMike KennedyJoëlle St-Hilaire
2012MARTIN FERLANDVirginie LessardFrédéric MarchandAnik Brascoup
2011SIMON HÉBERTAmélie BlaisMarc RivardVicky Tremblay
2010SIMON HÉBERTNoémie VerreaultWilliam DionVicky Tremblay
2009SIMON HÉBERTNoémie VerreaultNicolas MarceauVicky Tremblay
2008SIMON DUPUISIsabelle NéronJean-François CharestMarie-Josée Précourt
2007EVE BÉLISLEMark McCloryMartine ComeauChristian Bouchard
2006DWAYNE FOWLERNathalie AudetMarco BerthelotJanique Berthelot
2005EVE BÉLISLEMark McCloryMartine ComeauChristian Bouchard
2004STEVEN MUNROENancy DoréPhilippe BrassardJudy Doré
2003JEAN-PIERRE VENNETracey KnoxDaniel LafleurCarole Moreau
2002DANIEL GRÉGOIRECaroline BoilyNoël-Yves PerronCaroline Perron
2001*JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDJessica MarchandMarco BerthelotJoëlle Sabourin
2000JEAN-MICHEL MÉNARDStéphanie MarchandMarco BerthelotJessica Marchand
1999DANIEL BÉDARDCathy DerickDanny KyleLinda Kyle
1998CLAUDE BRAZEAU JRCheryl MorganFrançois GagnéJosée Friolet
1997GUY HEMMINGSNathalie AudetMichael FournierJoëlle Sabourin
1996STEEVE GAGNONAnnie GagnonRodrigue TremblayChristine Guay
1995GUY HEMMINGSNathalie AudetGuy ThibaudeauJosée Beaudet
1994GUY HEMMINGSNathalie AudetGuy ThibaudeauJosée Beaudet
1993GUY HEMMINGSNathalie AudetGuy ThibaudeauJosée Beaudet
1992PIERRE CHARETTEChantal OsborneRoy ValliléeJosée Lecuyer
1991PIERRE CHARETTEChantal OsborneRoy ValliléeSylvie Daniel
1990JEAN ST.PIERREAgnès CharretteMaurice CroteauJosée Lecuyer
1989ROGER BERTRANDChantal OsborneSerge PayantSylvie Daniel
1988ROGER BERTRANDChantal OsborneJean-Pierre CroteauMonique Osborne
1987JEAN ST.PIERREAgnès CharretteMichael RabyAnn Raby
1986JEAN ST.PIERREAgnès CharrettePierre CharretteFrance Charrette
1985KYRKE NUSSEYSue NusseyMerill GreerMargaret Greer
1984KEVIN ADAMSFrancine PoissonRobert FowlerSally Nelthorpe
1983KEVIN ADAMSSusan MearsRobert FowlerBrenda Fowler
1982THOM PRICHARDSue MartinPeter RyanSally Nelthorpe
1981ANDRÉ DESJARDINSNicole RoyMichel RoyMarie-Andrée Gravel
1980PAT MEPHAMMary MephamWayne FaithfullJanet Faithfull
1979ANDRÉ TURGEONRéjeanne BergeronRoger BoilyLise Simard
1978KARL MUROVICShirley WhyteBob CarterLinda Carter
1977LOUIS COUDELouise GoderreQuill OueletteLorainne Simard
1976ANDRÉ ÉMONDLee TobinClaude CourselShirley Whyte
1975ANDRÉ ÉMONDRaymonde MessierRoger MessierSuzanne Martin
1974ANDRÉ DESJARDINSLucy LaflammeGaston DesjardinsSolange Desjardins
1973RENÉ ROYDenise GirouxClermont BoucherJacqueline Tremblay
1972ANDRÉ ÉMONDAnn CollisonCharles DowShirley Whyte
1971BILL TRACYAnnette TracyAngus ZitmanPamela Zitman
1970ANDRÉ DESJARDINSLucy LaflammeGaston DesjardinsSolange Desjardins
1969EARL CARSONGrace CarsonAlan SullyJeanne Sully
1968EARL CARSONGrace CarsonAlan SullyPat Beauchamp
1967EARL CARSONPat BeauchampSydney RennickGrace Carson
1966ART LOBELBobbie McFaulDon McFaulFlorence Pollock
1965OLIVIER SAMSONJacqueline CaronMarcel JobinClaire Matte
1964BILL TRACYMay WeatherbieBill WylieHelen Wylie

*Champions canadiens

Jean-Sébastien Roy, Amélie Blais, Dan deWaard, Brenda Nicholls
Félix Asselin, Laurie St-Georges, Émile Asselin, Emily Riley

Double Mixte

Année / YearHomme / ManFemme / Woman
2020Félix AsselinLaurie St-Georges
2019Pierre-Luc MorissetteSophie Morissette
2018Jesse MullenRoxane Perron
2017Félix AsselinJill Routledge
2016Robert DesjardinsÉmilie Desjardins
2015Michel BriandGeneviève Frappier
2014Daniel GrégoireCaroline Boily
2013Michel BriandGeneviève Frappier

*Champions canadiens

Laurie St-Georges & Félix Asselin

U18 Filles

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2019Cynthia St-GeorgesFlorence BoivinÉlizabeth CyrJeanne Fredette-GonthierStella-Rose Venne
2018Annkatrin PerronAlexia PerronChloé MungerDesneiges PruneauClaudia Racine
2017Gabrielle LavoiePatricia BoudreaultAnna MunroeJulie Daigle

*Championnes canadiens

 

Cynthia St-Georges, Florence Boivin, Elizabeth Cyr, Jeanne Gonthier-Fredette, Stella-Rose Venne, Michel St-Georges (ent)

U18 Garçons

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2019Raphaël PatryAnthony PedneaultZachary PedneaultJacob Labrecque
2018Jérôme AdamPhilippe SimardBruno DuprasJustin Adam
2017Greg ChealSimon-Olivier HébertZachary Griffiths-JulienJames TrahanRichard Legler

*Champions canadiens

Raphaël Patry, Zachary Pedneault, Anthony Pedneault, Jacob Labrecque, Jean-François Gauthier (ent)

Colts

Année / YearCapitaine / SkipTroisième / ThirdDeuxième / SecondPremier / LeadCinquième / Fifth
2019Eric PicardNicholas LupienFrançois BaronGuillaume Nadeau
2018M. TardifJ-C. MeilleurM. PelletierA. D'Amboise
2017D. MilesS. DescoteauxO. BrazeauL. BrunetJ. L'Ecuyer
2016L. OuelletteR. PollenderE. LabontéG. Dufour
2015D. DeschampsM. DugasJ. BoulangerM. Bissonnette
2014S. ProulxD. JutrasI. BellefeuilleL-P Normand
2013M. TremblayM. MelloS. MorrissetteR. Klink
2012P. GloverM. BarsalouJ. RudderhamB. Dueck
2011P. LamoureuxM. GougeonY. LarivièreM. Boucher
2010R. PitreR. PitreP. CuillerierS. Primeau
2009C. LandryS. LamyY. GendronD. Marchand
2008M. DonM. DufresneR. WhiteC. Gagnon
2007M-A. RobitailleR. GendronE. GallantJ-F. Fournier
2006R. CharronG. FournierJ. LacharitéB. Lacharité
2005D. DeschênesC. DeschênesS. DuboisR. Hébert
2004G. CharetteS. LeblancG. MorinW. Ruggles
2003M. BoucherP. BoucherP. AudetteS. Archambault
2002B. GagnéS. LamyM. MorneauC. Benoit
2001J. GrenierS. CormierS. BeaudetteD. Frappier
2000J.M. CrespyD. GilbertR. VoyerR. Correia
1999F. BoulangerS. GélinasB. PlouffeB. HarpinJ. Marchand
1998T. McGuinnessK. BleauE. CurrieR. LangloisB. Bonenberg
1997J-F LemaireP. ToutantE. DupuisE. Cossette
1996P. PareS. ChurchillD. ShowlerE. Chamberland
1995D. GrégoireS. ProulxD. BeaudryB. Castellon
1993M. BartheletteM. DunnJ. SutherlandJ. Tweedy
1992A. SolariM. HepgoodC. KellyL. Stickles
1991P. HenzellD. PaquetteG. EssiambreM. Kalita
1990S. CoutureA. RobillardP. SmithG. Michaud
1989L. DoucetF. BoudreauA. BoucherA. Desbiens
1988D. BédardS. LarocheB. GillG. Farrell
1987D. RoyR. BissonS. TremblayG. Laviolette
1986P. ZimmermanM. NormandeauJ. PutmanT. Cooper
1985D. FrizellB. DayE. GordonR. Cole
1984R. SmithD. MillroyS. SmithJ. Duddle
1983M. DeschâteletsS. HaspectT. ButlerA. Lafleur
1982C. LauzièreP. CollinsD. CantinP. Lesage
1981A. CôtéM. BoisvertY. SaulnierA. Lemire
1980R. DiguerK. GallaherR. KirkG. Berthiaume
1979J. McCradyR. MatteJ. PaulR. Sands
1978T. TriskleN. MacLachanH. DicksonJ. Leafloor
1977L. BenoitJ. StonehamJ. McKennaJ. Forrest
1976S. DucatD. ClarkeG. HessR. Dubois
1975B. LonsberyL. DesjardinsR. GrahamP. Hamilton
1974B. HastingsL. MaizeD. SmithM. Veilleux
1973B. DelaneyR. LeviaP. BachandT. Potter
1972D. MartinG. BrownD. ShannonI. Wilkinson
1971B. TimmermanF. FlanneryT. LoneyD. LoneyW. Karpenko
1970J. CrombieB. ProcterB. HartJ. Law
1969A. PailleA. BoisclairP. PruneauJ. Lamy
1968K. NusseyF. ToppA. AngellG. Landry
1967J. CoyneJ. MacAulayR. LanctotJ.Chiarelli
1966E. CoombeK. ForguesJ. PatrickB. Morrison
1965B. DickieL. EngenA. EasterJ. Riddell
1964A. McGregorA. FreemarkW. NicholsA. Weiss
1963M. McDiarmidT. BéginD. MitchellR. Keeler
1962B. HarvieW. CampbellJ. HutchisonD. Montgomery
1961M. DeaconG. WilliamsL. ToppR. Cureton
1960G.B. SaundersM.C. CaronG. PalmerR. McKinnon
1959L.F. JanisC.Wm. OttR.C. CullenD.S. Acres
1958M. CharltonR. MacKayE.C. LarsenF. Marshall
1957W.H. GilbertJ.G. ClarkD.H. BrownP. Gordonway

Eric Picard, Nicholas Lupien, François Baron, Guillaume Nadeau, Amélie Blais (ent)